Target New ArrivalsGift Ideas for DadClothing, Shoes & AccessoriesHome & DecorKitchen & DiningOutdoor Living & GardenGroceryHousehold EssentialsBabyBeautyPersonal CareSports & OutdoorsHealthWellnessLuggageSchool & Office SuppliesToysElectronicsVideo GamesMovies, Music & BooksParty SuppliesGift IdeasGift CardsPetsUlta Beauty at TargetShop by CommunityTarget OpticalDealsClearanceNew ArrivalsGift Ideas for DadBack to SchoolCollegeTop DealsTarget Circle DealsWeekly AdShop Order PickupShop Same Day DeliveryRegistryRedCardTarget CircleFind Stores

roman shade for bathroom

400 results for “roman shade for bathroom”

Chicology Blackout Vinyl Mini Blind White

Colored Glass Bath Tray Pink - Threshold™

1pc Light Filtering Cordless Linen Blend Roman Window Shade Light Orange - Threshold™

$60.00 - $80.00

4pc Casual Bath Hardware Set - Threshold™

Shell Tray - Threshold™

BrylaneHome Damask Embossed Vertical Blinds

$69.99 - $109.99
reg $159.99 - $269.99
Sale

Sponsored

Clean Towel Ring - Threshold™

$15.00

Robe Hook - Threshold™

$10.00
ThresholdOnly at target
4.4(19)
Brushed Nickel

Towel Ring - Threshold™

$15.00
ThresholdOnly at target
4.3(18)
Brushed Nickel

Sponsored

Get top deals, latest trends, and more.

Privacy policy